Elenco docenti a contratto

Cognome Nome Settore
Alfieri Luca N.D.
Amoruso Elisa -
Antonucci Maria Cristina SPS/08
Ascani Pierluigi SPS/08
Ascione Silvia L-LIN/21
Attadio Nicola SECS-P/08
Avantaggiato Luigi L-ART/05
Baiocco Roberto N.D.
Balducci Walter L-ART/06
Battaglia Antonello SPS/06
Belozorovich Anna L-LIN/21
Benini Romano AAF
Berardini Andrea L-LIN/15
Berlangieri Maria Grazia L-ART/05
Bianco Antonio SECS-P/02
Bidovec Maria L-LIN/21
Blakesley Jacob L-LIN/10
Brusco Simona L-LIN/02
Buccolini Claudio M-FIL/06
Calabrese Mario N.D.
Callieri Pierfrancesco L-OR/16
Canestrari Paola SPS/08
Canone Eugenio M-FIL/05
Cantalupi Giacomotti Maria Fabiana SPS/08
Caratozzolo Vittoria Caterina M-STO/04
Carlucci Claudia L-ANT/06
Carrarini Simonetta N.D.
Castellucci Attilio L-LIN/05
Castorina Francesca N.D.
Catolfi Antonio L-ART/06
Catucci Stefano M-FIL/04
Cavallaro Raffaella L-FIL-LET/06
Cecconi Michela M-STO/09
Celata Filippo N.D.
Cesareni Maria Donata N.D.
Ceselli Daniela L-ART/06
Chiapponi Chiara L-OR/23
Citter Carlo L-ANT/08
Coletta Elisa -
Coletti Francesca L-ANT/07
Conversano Graziano L-ART/06
Coppola Antonia SECS-P/08
Corea Annamaria L-ART/05
Corsini Fabio SPS/08
Cortini Letizia L-ART/06
Cremonini Anna L-ART/05
Crenca Francesco SECS-P/11
Crespi Mattia N.D.
Crisostomi Paolo N.D.
Crispolti Livia ICAR/13
Cutaia Onofrio L-ART/05
d'Auria Chiara SPS/06
D'Urso Federica N.D.
De Luca Stefano SPS/02
De Nardis Janet L-ART/06
Del Solda' Pietro SPS/08
Della Grotta Luca N.D.
Dezi Giulia SPS/08
Di Bella Letizia N.D.
Di Branco Marco L-OR/10
Di Maggio Marco M-STO/04
Di Paola Valerio L-ART/05
Di pasquale Giovanni ICAR/!7
Di Pentima Lorenza N.D.
Di Pietro Ilaria SECS-P/08
Di Stefano Antonio SPS/08
Diacodimitri Alekos ICAR/!7
Dore Margherita L-LIN/12
Dvizova Irina L-LIN/21
Esposito Valentina L-ART/05
Esvan Francois N.D.
Facioni Silvano M-FIL/01
Fea Maurizio ING-INF/05
Federici Annalisa L-LIN/12
Feliziani Valentina SECS-P/01
Ferrara Marianna L-OR/17
Ferreri Emanuela SPS/07
Fiore ivana L-ANT/01
Florenzi Anna ICAR/13
Forgione Annalisa L-ART/06
Fredi Paola GEO/01
Frenda Antonio SECS-P/01
Fusi Daniele AAF
Galdieri Giampaolo AAF
Galli Ginevra IUS/07
Garofalo Damiano L-ART/06
Gatti Giuseppe L-LIN/06
Gavazzeni Trussardi Maria Luisa N.D.
Giudici Cristina N.D.
Gnoli Sofia M-STO/04
Gorgoni Francesca M-FIL/06
Gramaglia Giampiero SPS/08
Grande Maria Cristina L-LIN/10
Greco Luigi N.D.
Hunefldt Thomas N.D.
Isola Simone L-ART/06
Jedlowski Alessandro N.D.
Jung Imsuk N.D.
La Bruna Anna Maria Rita SECS-P/01
Laurano Patrizia SPS/10