Elenco docenti a contratto

Cognome Nome Settore
Alfieri Luca N.D.
Annoscia Giorgia L-ANT/08
Ascani Pierluigi SPS/08
Attadio Nicola SECS-P/08
Avantaggiato Luigi L-ART/05
Balducci Walter L-ART/06
Bartocci Maurizio L-LIN/12
Battaglia Antonello SPS/06
Belozorovich Anna L-LIN/21
Benini Romano AAF
Berardini Andrea L-LIN/15
Berlangieri Maria Grazia L-ART/05
Bianco Antonio SECS-P/02
Bidovec Maria L-LIN/21
Brusco Simona L-LIN/02
Buccolini Claudio M-FIL/06
Callieri Pierfrancesco L-OR/16
Canestrari Paola SPS/08
Canone Eugenio M-FIL/05
Cantalupi Giacomotti Maria Fabiana SPS/08
Carlucci Claudia L-ANT/06
Carrarini Simonetta N.D.
Castellucci Attilio L-LIN/05
Catolfi Antonio L-ART/06
Catucci Stefano M-FIL/04
Cavallaro Raffaella L-FIL-LET/06
Ceselli Daniela L-ART/06
Chiapponi Chiara L-OR/23
Citter Carlo L-ANT/08
Conversano Graziano L-ART/06
Coppola Antonia SECS-P/08
Corea Annamaria L-ART/05
Corsini Fabio SPS/08
Cortini Letizia L-ART/06
Cremonini Anna L-ART/05
Crenca Francesco SECS-P/11
Crisostomi Paolo N.D.
d'Auria Chiara SPS/06
De Luca Stefano SPS/02
De Nardis Janet L-ART/06
De Nicola Giuseppina L-OR/22
Del Solda' Pietro SPS/08
Di Branco Marco L-OR/10
Di Maggio Marco M-STO/04
Di Paola Valerio L-ART/05
Di pasquale Giovanni ICAR/!7
Di Pietro Ilaria SECS-P/08
Di Renzoni Andrea INF/01
Di Stefano Antonio SPS/08
Diacodimitri Alekos ICAR/!7
Dore Margherita L-LIN/12
Dvizova Irina L-LIN/21
Esvan Francois N.D.
Facioni Silvano M-FIL/01
Fea Maurizio ING-INF/05
Federici Annalisa L-LIN/12
Feliziani Valentina SECS-P/01
Ferrara Marianna L-OR/17
Fiore ivana L-ANT/01
Florenzi Anna ICAR/13
Forgione Annalisa L-ART/06
Fredi Paola GEO/01
Fusi Daniele AAF
Galdieri Giampaolo AAF
Galli Ginevra IUS/07
Garofalo Damiano L-ART/06
Gatti Giuseppe L-LIN/06
Gnoli Sofia M-STO/04
Gramaglia Giampiero SPS/08
Grande Maria Cristina L-LIN/10
Hunefldt Thomas N.D.
Isola Simone L-ART/06
Jedlowski Alessandro N.D.
Jung Imsuk N.D.
La Bruna Anna Maria Rita SECS-P/01
Laurano Patrizia SPS/10
Lazzareschi Alessio IUS/01
Lazzarini Maria Letizia L-ANT/02
Leonetti Francesca L-LIN/07
Lepri Stefano SPS/08
Lo Prejato Manuela L-LIN/02
Lulli Francesca N.D.
Lupia Palmieri Elvidio N.D.
Maras Daniele L-ANT/06
Martelli Marialuisa M-PSI/01
Masiello Sonia SPS/08
Masseti Flavia L-ART/05
Matta Mara L-OR/19
Mattioli Francesco SPS/08
Mc keon Michael L-LIN/10
Meledandri Giuseppe SPS/08
Messina Vito L-OR/16
Mini Vincenzo SPS/08
Miracco Elio L-LIN/18
Mochi Stefano L-LIN/12
Montalbano Pierluigi SECS-P/02
Morel Pierre-Marie M-FIL/07
Moretti Massimo L-ART/02
Muzi Antonella L-ART/04
Napoli Annarosa INF/01

Pagine