Elenco docenti associati

Cognome Nome Settore
Abbate Giovanna N.D.
Accame Maria L-FIL-LET/13
Accardo Annalucia L-LIN/11
Agosti Gianfranco L-FIL-LET/05
Albanese Luciano M-FIL/03
Asquini Giorgio N.D.
Baglione Maria Paola L-ANT/06
Bancalari Stefano M-FIL/03
Banini Tiziana M-GGR/01
Barbanera Marcello L-ANT/07
Bartola Alberto L-FIL-LET/08
Barucci Clementina ICAR/18
Benvenuto Guido L-LIN/01
Berno Francesca Romana L-FIL-LET/04
Betta Emmanuel M-STO/04
Bevilacqua Mirco L-FIL-LET/10
Biagetti Maria Teresa M-STO/08
Biga Maria Giovanna L-OR/01
Biniecka Malgorzata SECS-P/13
Bintoudis Christos L-LIN/20
Bolognese Chiara L-LIN/06
Botta Sergio M-STO/06
Botti Caterina M-FIL/03
Bredi Daniela L-OR/10
Brezzi Alessandra L-OR/21
Broggiato Maria L-FIL-LET/05
Brogna Marco M-GGR/02
Bruno Antonetta Lucia L-OR/22
Caccamo Rita SPS/07
Caldelli Maria Letizia L-ANT/03
Calderoni Giberto GEO/08
Camilloni Giorgio N.D.
Campanelli Maurizio L-FIL-LET/13
Camplani Alberto L-FIL-LET/06
Cannata Nadia L-FIL-LET/12
Capezzone Leonardo L-OR/10
Capo Lidia M-STO/01
Caredda Giorgio M-STO/04
Castellucci Paola M-STO/08
Celani Simone L-LIN/09
Cellamare Carlo ICAR/20
Chegai Andrea L-ART/07
Chiavoni Emanuela ICAR/!7
Ciancaglini Claudia Angela L-LIN/01
Ciancarelli Roberto L-ART/05
Ciapponi Laura BIO/18
Ciattini Alessandra M-DEA/01
Ciccacci Sirio N.D.
Ciolli Ines IUS/08
Cirillo Silvana L-FIL-LET/11
Combi Maria Domenica M-DEA/01
Cordiner Valerio L-LIN/03
Cosentino Annalisa L-LIN/21
Cosmelli Carlo FIS/01
Cozzo Cesare M-FIL/02
Cristiani Emanuela L-ANT/01
D'achille Anna Maria L-ART/01
D'Alessio Maria Teresa L-ANT/07
D'intino Franco L-FIL-LET/11
D'ottone Arianna L-OR/12
Dadò Patrizia L-OR/21
Das Gupta Sanjukta L-OR/17
De Angelis Roberto N.D.
De benedictis Maurizio L-ART/06
De Luca Francesco FIS/07
De Palo Marina M-FIL/05
De troia Paolo L-OR/21
De Vito Corrado MED/42
Del Bene Marco L-OR/23
Del Zotto Carla L-FIL-LET/15
Di Bernardi Vito L-ART/05
Di Lernia Savino L-ANT/01
Di Nicola Laura L-FIL-LET/11
Di Palma Guido L-ART/05
Di Rocco Emilia L-FIL-LET/14
Durand Olivier L-OR/12
Esposito Anna M-STO/01
Fanara Giulia L-ART/06
Fanti Laura N.D.
Farro Antimo Luigi N.D.
Fazio Mara Giuseppina L-ART/05
Ferrara Silvia L-FIL-LET/01
Ferretti Valdo SPS/14
Floquet Oreste L-LIN/04
Forni Giovanna Maria L-ANT/09
Frajese Vittorio M-STO/02
Fronterotta Francesco M-FIL/07
Gagliasso Elena M-FIL/02
Galdini Rossana SPS/10
Galli Marco L-ANT/07
Garbini Paolo L-FIL-LET/08
Gebbia Alessandro L-LIN/10
Gemmiti Roberta M-GGR/02
Gentili Sonia L-FIL-LET/10
Gerbino Maria M-PS/01
Gianandrea Manuela L-ART/01
Gigliucci Roberto L-FIL-LET/10
Giuva Maria Rosaria Florinda (Linda) M-STO/08
Gonnelli Filippo M-FIL/03
Gualtieri Roberto M-STO/04