Elenco docenti ordinari

Cognome Nome Settore
Ago Renata M-STO/02
Alfonzetti Beatrice L-FIL-LET/10
Arioli Angelo L-OR/12
Asperti Stefano Pietro Luigi L-FIL-LET/09
Barone Giulia M-STO/01
Basile Elisabetta SECS-P/06
Battistelli Fabrizio SPS/07
Belardinelli Anna Maria Rosaria L-FIL-LET/05
Beltran pepio Vicenç L-LIN/07
Bernardini Francesca L-FIL-LET/11
Bertazzoni Giuliano MED/09
Bertetto Paolo L-ART/06
Bianchi Massimo Luigi M-FIL/06
Birocchi Italo IUS/19
Bixio Andrea SPS/07
Blasi Carlo N.D.
Boccella Nicola Maria SECS-P/01
Boitani Pietro L-FIL-LET/14
Bombi Anna Silvia N.D.
Boncori Giuseppe N.D.
Borghero Carlo M-FIL/06
Botta Patrizia L-LIN/05
Buzi Paola L-OR/02
Caffiero Marina M-STO/02
Calasso Giovanna L-OR/10
Calza Bini Paolo N.D.
Camera d'afflitto Isabella L-OR/12
Canettieri Paolo L-FIL-LET/09
Capaldo Mario L-LIN/21
Capozzi Mirella M-FIL/02
Capuzzo Ester M-STO/04
Carandini Silvia L-ART/05
Cardarelli Andrea L-ANT/01
Carlucci Luigia N.D.
Cassio Albio Cesare L-FIL-LET/05
Catarci Tiziana N.D.
Catastini Alessandro L-OR/08
Cazzella Alberto L-ANT/01
Cereti Carlo Giovanni L-OR/14
Cerrón Puga María Luisa L-LIN/05
Ciccarese Maria Pia L-FIL-LET/06
Cieri Claudia L-ART/04
Cocchini Francesca M-STO/07
Condello Emma M-STO/09
Coppa Alfredo BIO /08
Cordeschi Roberto M-FIL/02
Corsi Elisabetta L-OR/21
Cristaldi Flavia M-GGR/01
Cucchiarelli Andrea L-FIL-LET/04
D'angelo Antonello M-FIL/06
De Nardis Paolo SPS/07
De Rose Alessandra N.D.
De Vecchis Gino M-GGR/01
Devescovi Antonella N.D.
Di Cesare Donatella M-FIL/01
Di Giacomo Giuseppe M-FIL/04
Di Giovine Paolo L-LIN/01
Di Macco Michela L-ART/02
Di Marco Massimo L-FIL-LET/02
Di Meola Claudio L-LIN/14
Donatelli Piergiorgio M-FIL/03
Faranda Laura M-DEA/01
Fattorini Emma M-STO/04
Finazzi agro' Ettore L-LIN/08
Fiore Francesco Paolo ICAR/18
Fontana Maria Vittoria L-OR/11
Frabotta Bianca Maria L-FIL-LET/11
Frangipane Marcella L-ANT/01
Gargano Antonella L-LIN/13
Gatti Corrado N.D.
Gebert Lucyna L-LIN/21
Gensini Stefano M-FIL/05
Giannattasio Francesco L-ART/08
Giannini Anna Maria N.D.
Gigante Giovanni Ettore L-ANT/02
Giuliani Rita L-LIN/21
Giunchi Paola Maria L-LIN/02
Giuriati Giovanni L-ART/08
Gobbi Laura N.D.
Godman Peter James L-FIL-LET/08
Gregori Gian Luca L-ANT/03
Guercio Maria M-STO/08
Gui Francesco M-STO/02
Guiglia Alessandra L-ART/01
Iacobini Antonio L-ART/01
Inglese Giorgio L-FIL-LET/10
Jerkov Janja AAF
Jovicevic Aleksandra L-ART/05
Kajon Irene M-FIL/03
La rocca Eugenio L-ANT/07
Lettieri Gaetano M-STO/07
Lippolis Enzo L-ANT/07
Lizza Gianfranco N.D.
Lo cascio Elio L-ANT/03
Lobera Serrano Francisco Javier L-LIN/07
Lombardo Giovanni Pietro N.D.
Lucisano Pietro N.D.
Lupo Alessandro M-DEA/01
Luzza Gianfranco N.D.
Magri Tito M-FIL/01

Pagine