Elenco docenti ordinari

Cognome Nome Settore
Alfonzetti Beatrice L-FIL-LET/10
Asperti Stefano Pietro Luigi L-FIL-LET/09
Belardinelli Anna Maria Rosaria L-FIL-LET/05
Beltran pepio Vicenç L-LIN/07
Bertazzoni Giuliano MED/09
Bianchi Massimo Luigi M-FIL/06
Birocchi Italo IUS/19
Bixio Andrea SPS/07
Blasi Carlo N.D.
Boitani Pietro L-FIL-LET/14
Bombi Anna Silvia N.D.
Boncori Giuseppe N.D.
Buzi Paola L-OR/02
Calasso Giovanna L-OR/10
Calza Bini Paolo N.D.
Camera d'afflitto Isabella L-OR/12
Canettieri Paolo L-FIL-LET/09
Capuzzo Ester M-STO/04
Carafa Paolo L-ANT/07
Cardarelli Andrea L-ANT/01
Carlucci Luigia N.D.
Cassio Albio Cesare L-FIL-LET/05
Catarci Tiziana N.D.
Catastini Alessandro L-OR/08
Cazzella Alberto L-ANT/01
Cereti Carlo Giovanni L-OR/14
Cerrón Puga María Luisa L-LIN/05
Ciccarese Maria Pia L-FIL-LET/06
Cocchini Francesca M-STO/07
Condello Emma M-STO/09
Coppa Alfredo BIO /08
Cordeschi Roberto M-FIL/02
Corsi Elisabetta L-OR/21
Cristaldi Flavia M-GGR/01
Cucchiarelli Andrea L-FIL-LET/04
Curzi Valter L-ART/02
D'Abbiero Marcella M-FIL-03
D'angelo Antonello M-FIL/06
De Nardis Paolo SPS/07
De Rose Alessandra N.D.
Del Lungo Andrea L-LIN/03
Devescovi Antonella N.D.
Di Cesare Donatella M-FIL/01
Di Giovine Paolo L-LIN/01
Di Marco Massimo L-FIL-LET/02
Di Meola Claudio L-LIN/14
Donatelli Piergiorgio M-FIL/03
Faranda Laura M-DEA/01
Fattorini Emma M-STO/04
Finazzi agro' Ettore L-LIN/08
Fiore Francesco Paolo ICAR/18
Fontana Maria Vittoria L-OR/11
Frangipane Marcella L-ANT/01
Gatti Corrado N.D.
Gensini Stefano M-FIL/05
Gentiloni Silveri Umberto M-STO/04
Giannattasio Francesco L-ART/08
Giannini Anna Maria N.D.
Gigante Giovanni Ettore FIS/07
Giuliani Rita L-LIN/21
Giunchi Paola Maria L-LIN/02
Giuriati Giovanni L-ART/08
Gobbi Laura SECS-P/13
Gregori Gian Luca L-ANT/03
Guercio Maria M-STO/08
Gui Francesco M-STO/02
Guiglia Alessandra L-ART/01
Iacobini Antonio L-ART/01
Inglese Giorgio L-FIL-LET/10
Jerkov Janja AAF
Jovicevic Aleksandra L-ART/05
Kajon Irene M-FIL/03
Lettieri Gaetano M-STO/07
Lizza Gianfranco N.D.
Lo cascio Elio L-ANT/03
Lobera Serrano Francisco Javier L-LIN/07
Lombardo Giovanni Pietro N.D.
Lucisano Pietro N.D.
Lupo Alessandro M-DEA/01
Luzza Gianfranco N.D.
Magri Tito M-FIL/01
Manes Fausto N.D.
Manzi Giorgio BIO /08
Marchisio Sergio IUS/13
Mariani Giorgio L-LIN/11
Marinelli Luigi L-LIN/21
Marzocchi Virginio SPS/01
Masini Federico L-OR/21
Massara Giuseppe L-LIN/10
Massaroni Enrico N.D.
Mastrangelo Matilde L-OR/22
Melis Guido SPS/03
Miglio Camilla L-LIN/13
Milanetti Giorgio L-OR/19
Montesperelli Paolo SPS/08
Morelli Paola M-GGR/02
Moscarini Marina INF/01
Motolese Matteo L-FIL-LET/12
Netto Salomão Sonia L-LIN/09
Nicolai Mastrofrancesco Roberto L-FIL-LET/02