Elenco docenti ricercatori/aggregati

Cognome Nome Settore Qualifica
Agostini Alessio L-OR/07 Aggregato
Allocca Nunzio M-STO/05 Aggregato
Ando' Romana SPS/08 Aggregato
Bancalari Stefano M-FIL/03 Aggregato
Benvenuto Maria Carmela L-LIN/01 Aggregato
Berti Silvia M-STO/02 Aggregato
Bettarini Luca L-FIL-LET/02 Aggregato
Betti Fabio L-ART/01 Aggregato
Bianconi Daniele M-STO/09 Aggregato
Billi Andrea SECS-P/01 Aggregato
Blanco Massimo L-LIN/03 Aggregato
Borgia Emanuela L-ANT/07 Aggregato
Cantoni Paola L-FIL-LET/12 Aggregato
Capalbo Cinzia SECS-P/12 Aggregato
Capoferro Riccardo L-LIN/10 Aggregato
Carella Candida Assunta M-FIL/06 Aggregato
Carteny Andrea SPS/06 Aggregato
Casalin Federica L-OR/21 Aggregato
Casari Mario L-OR/12 Aggregato
Chiari Isabella L-LIN/01 Aggregato
Colonna Stefano L-ART/04 Aggregato
Conati Barbaro Cecilia L-ANT/01 Aggregato
Cristiani Emanuela L-ANT/01 Aggregato
Crupi Giovanni Francesco L-FIL-LET/10 Aggregato
Cursi Marco M-STO/09 Aggregato
D'agostino Franco L-OR/03 Aggregato
De Fiore Luciano M-FIL/06 Aggregato
De renzo Francesco L-LIN/02 Aggregato
Di donato Mauro L-ART/06 Aggregato
Di Nicola Laura L-FIL-LET/11 Aggregato
Di Rocco Emilia L-FIL-LET/14 Aggregato
Donati Gemma L-FIL-LET/13 Aggregato
Escoubas MariePierre L-LIN/04 Aggregato
Ferretti Paola L-LIN/21 Aggregato
Floquet Oreste L-LIN/04 Aggregato
Gabrieli Carla L-LIN/10 Aggregato
Gallo Francesca L-ART/03 Aggregato
Garbini Paolo L-FIL-LET/08 Aggregato
Ghignoli Antonella M-STO/09 Aggregato
Gianandrea Manuela L-ART/01 Aggregato
Giuliani Fabrizia M-FIL/05 Aggregato
Gommellini Alberto IUS/04 Aggregato
Grassi Fabio M-STO/03 Aggregato
Greco Alessandro L-FIL-LET/01 Aggregato
Grimaldi Marco L-FIL-LET/13 Aggregato
Ippoliti Emiliano M-FIL/02 Aggregato
Keidan Artemij L-LIN/01 Aggregato
La rocca Adolfo L-ANT/03 Aggregato
Lariccia Stefano INF/01 Aggregato
Lentini Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/05 Aggregato
Locatelli Stefano L-ART/05 Aggregato
Longo Umberto M-STO/01 Aggregato
Luiselli Raffaele L-ANT/05 Aggregato
Manzari Francesca L-ART/01 Aggregato
Manzoli Donatella L-FIL-LET/08 Aggregato
Marchetti Luca M-FIL/04 Aggregato
Marconi Stefano L-ART/02 Aggregato
Michetti Giovanni M-STO/08 Aggregato
Milani Giuliano M-STO/01 Aggregato
Milasi Luca L-OR/22 Aggregato
Mirri Maria Beatrice IUS/10 Aggregato
Morbiducci Marina L-LIN/12 Aggregato
Mori Lucia L-OR/01 Aggregato
Motta Giuseppe M-STO/02 Aggregato
Nadali Davide L-OR/05 Aggregato
Nikolaeva Joulia L-LIN/21 Aggregato
Ombrosi Orietta M-FIL/03 Aggregato
Papadia Elena M-STO/04 Aggregato
Paradisi Gioia L-FIL-LET/09 Aggregato
Pesaresi Cristiano M-GGR/01 Aggregato
Pincherle Maria Caterina L-LIN/08 Aggregato
Plebani Eleonora M-STO/01 Aggregato
Plescia Iolanda L-LIN/12 Aggregato
Poggi Antonella ING-INF/05 Aggregato
Pollo Simone M-FIL/03 Aggregato
Polosa Annalisa L-ANT/04 Aggregato
Pomilio Tommaso L-FIL-LET/11 Aggregato
Pompeo Flavia L-LIN/01 Aggregato
Pozza Marianna L-LIN/01 Aggregato
Puato Daniela L-LIN/14 Aggregato
Quarantotto Diana M-FIL/07 Aggregato
Radaelli Anna Teresa Paola L-FIL-LET/09 Aggregato
Ramazzotti Marco L-OR/05 Aggregato
Ranzato Irene L-LIN/12 Aggregato
Rita Carla Maria M-DEA/01 Aggregato
Romeo Caterina L-FIL-LET/14 Aggregato
Romiti Beatrice M-STO/08 Aggregato
Ruggieri Roberto SECS-P/13 Aggregato
Ruzza Luca L-ART/05 Aggregato
Salviati Filippo L-OR/20 Aggregato
Schiaffini Ilaria L-ART/03 Aggregato
Schino Annalisa M-FIL/06 Aggregato
Scotti Mariateresa L-FIL-LET/04 Aggregato
Sonnino Maurizio L-FIL-LET/02 Aggregato
Subrizi Carla L-ART/03 Aggregato
Taliercio Annamaria L-FIL-LET/04 Aggregato
Ten Alessandra L-ANT/09 Aggregato
Terrenato Francesca L-LIN/16 Aggregato
Testa Eugenio M-DEA/01 Aggregato
Themelly Pietro M-STO/02 Aggregato

Pagine