Docenti altra Facoltà

Cognome Nome Settore
Allegri Maria Romana IUS/14
Amendola Carlo SECS-P/13
Asquini Giorgio N.D.
Attili Giovanni -
Baiocchi Valerio ICAR/06
Barucci Clementina ICAR/18
Benvenuto Guido L-LIN/01
Bertazzoni Giuliano MED/09
Bianchi maria teresa SECS-P/07
Bianchi Massimo Luigi M-FIL/06
Billi Andrea SECS-P/01
Bocchese Donatella IUS/06
Bombi Anna Silvia N.D.
Brogna Marco M-GGR/02
Bruno Marco SPS/08
Burrascano Sabina BIO/03
Burrato Pierfrancesco N.D.
Cafaro Arturo SECS-P/11
Camilloni Giorgio N.D.
Capaldo giuseppina INF/01
Carlucci Luigia N.D.
Catarci Tiziana N.D.
Celant Alessandra BIO/02
Cellamare Carlo ICAR/20
Chiavoni Emanuela ICAR/!7
Ciapponi Laura BIO/18
Ciccacci Sirio N.D.
Ciolli Ines IUS/08
Cirillo Silvana L-FIL-LET/11
Coluccia Daniela SECS-P/07
Coppa Alfredo BIO /08
Cosmelli Carlo FIS/01
Cristiani Emanuela L-ANT/01
D'Abbiero Marcella M-FIL-03
De Luca Francesco FIS/07
De Nardis Paolo SPS/07
De Rose Alessandra N.D.
De Vito Corrado MED/42
Del Zotto Carla L-FIL-LET/15
Devescovi Antonella N.D.
Di Traglia Mario MED/01
Escoubas Benveniste Marie-Pierre L-LIN/04
Fanti Laura N.D.
Farro Antimo Luigi N.D.
Ferrara Silvia L-FIL-LET/01
Gaeta Mario GEO/08
Gagliasso Elena M-FIL/02
Galdini Rossana SPS/10
Galeotti Michele SECS-P/07
Gatti Corrado N.D.
Gemmiti Roberta M-GGR/02
Gerbino Maria M-PS/01
Giannini Anna Maria N.D.
Giorda Maria Chiara N.D.
Gobbi Laura SECS-P/13
Gommellini Alberto IUS/04
Graziano Lucia IUS/11
Iannone Roberta SPS/07
Lanciano Nicoletta N.D.
Lucibello Sabrina ICAR/13
Lucisano Pietro N.D.
Magri Donatella M-FIL/01
Magri Tito M-FIL/01
Mancini Patrizia MED/04
Manes Fausto N.D.
Manni Riccardo Pier Celestino GEO/01
Manzi Giorgio BIO /08
Marchetti Maria Cristina SPS/08
Marchisio Sergio IUS/13
Marini Luca IUS/14
Massaroni Enrico N.D.
Massetti Anna Paola MED/17
Mazzoni Augusto ICAR/06
Micheletta Luca SPS/06
Mirri Maria Beatrice IUS/10
Montella Giovanna IUS/21
Montesperelli Paolo SPS/08
Moretti Alessandro M-GGR/02
Moscarini Marina INF/01
Natale Lucia Anna L-ART/06
Nobile Stefano SPS/07
Olcese Gloria Angela L-ANT/10
Onori Paolo N.D.
Pasquali Vittorio M-PS/01
Passalacqua Marina -
Peruzzi Gaia SPS/08
Pesci Furio N.D.
Pezzini Isabella M-FIL/05
Ricotta Francesco SECS-P/08
Rinaldi Eleonora IUS/09
Rinzivillo Guglielmo SPS/07
Romano Maria Chiara IUS/10
Ruggieri Roberto SECS-P/13
Ruggieri Vezio Maria Davide N.D.
Ruzza Luca L-ART/05
Salerni Anna M-PED/01
Sdoia Stefano M-PS/01
Selan Laura MED/07
Sellari Paolo M-GGR/02
Sottili Gianluca GEO/08