Docenti altra Facoltà

Cognome Nome Settore
D'Abbiero Marcella M-FIL-03
Stilo Giovanni INF/01
Velardi Paola INF/01
Moscarini Marina INF/01
Capaldo giuseppina INF/01
Romano Maria Chiara IUS/10
Cristiani Emanuela L-ANT/01
Olcese Gloria Angela L-ANT/10
Ruzza Luca L-ART/05
Natale Lucia Anna L-ART/06
Ferrara Silvia L-FIL-LET/01
Benvenuto Guido L-LIN/01
Escoubas Benveniste Marie-Pierre L-LIN/04
Magri Donatella M-FIL/01
Pezzini Isabella M-FIL/05
Bianchi Massimo Luigi M-FIL/06
Tarola Ornella SECS-P/01
Billi Andrea SECS-P/01
Montalbano Pierluigi SECS-P/02
Rinzivillo Guglielmo SPS/07
Iannone Roberta SPS/07
Nobile Stefano SPS/07
De Nardis Paolo SPS/07
Peruzzi Gaia SPS/08
Montesperelli Paolo SPS/08
Bruno Marco SPS/08
Marchetti Maria Cristina SPS/08
Viteritti Assunta SPS/08
Farro Antimo Luigi N.D.
Bombi Anna Silvia N.D.
Camilloni Giorgio N.D.
Gatti Corrado N.D.
Ruggieri Vezio Maria Davide N.D.
Carlucci Luigia N.D.
Giannini Anna Maria N.D.
Catarci Tiziana N.D.
Lanciano Nicoletta N.D.
Vestri Anna Rita N.D.
Lucisano Pietro N.D.
Ciccacci Sirio N.D.
Manes Fausto N.D.
Giorda Maria Chiara N.D.
De Rose Alessandra N.D.
Massaroni Enrico N.D.
Sassu Rita N.D.
Asquini Giorgio N.D.
Devescovi Antonella N.D.
Fanti Laura N.D.
Pesci Furio N.D.
De Luca Francesco FIS/07
Ricotta Francesco SECS-P/08
Mancini Patrizia MED/04
Onori Paolo -
Attili Giovanni -
Massetti Anna Paola MED/17
Rinaldi Eleonora IUS/09
Cafaro Arturo SECS-P/11
Gobbi Laura SECS-P/13
Amendola Carlo SECS-P/13
Ruggieri Roberto SECS-P/13
Bertazzoni Giuliano MED/09
Bocchese Donatella IUS/06
Burrascano Sabina BIO/03
Sottili Gianluca GEO/08
Gaeta Mario GEO/08
Celant Alessandra BIO/02
Cellamare Carlo ICAR/20
Ciapponi Laura BIO/18
Ciolli Ines IUS/08
Moretti Alessandro M-GGR/02
Sellari Paolo M-GGR/02
Gemmiti Roberta M-GGR/02
Brogna Marco M-GGR/02
Manzi Giorgio BIO/08
Coluccia Daniela SECS-P/07
Galeotti Michele SECS-P/07
Bianchi maria teresa SECS-P/07
Cosmelli Carlo FIS/01
De Vito Corrado MED/42
Chiavoni Emanuela ICAR/!7
Di Traglia Mario MED/01
Barucci Clementina ICAR/18
Lucibello Sabrina ICAR/13
Gommellini Alberto IUS/04
Galdini Rossana SPS/10
Micheletta Luca SPS/06
Montella Giovanna IUS/21
Marini Luca IUS/14
Allegri Maria Romana IUS/14
Salerni Anna M-PED/01
Szpunar Giordana M-PED/01
Selan Laura MED/07
Tassi Elena IUS/18
Mazzoni Augusto ICAR/06
Baiocchi Valerio ICAR/06
Graziano Lucia IUS/11
Sdoia Stefano M-PS/01
Pasquali Vittorio M-PS/01
Casagrande Maria M-PS/01
Gerbino Maria M-PS/01

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma