Docenti a Contratto

Cognome Nome Settore
Fabbricotti Alberta IUS/13
Pastore Alberto N.D.
Cavalleri Alberto L-ART/05
Pasquale Alberto L-ART/06
Roma Aldo L-ART/05
Diacodimitri Alekos ICAR/!7
Olivares Alessandra L-ART/06
Crotti Alessandra L-LIN/10
Di Castro Alessandra N.D.
Amato Alessandro L-ART/06
Gebbia Alessandro L-LIN/10
Jedlowski Alessandro N.D.
Perri Alessandro SECS-P/08
Scacchi Alessia AAF
Masi Alessia BIO/02
Lirosi Alessia M-STO/02
Marziali Peretti Alessio L-LIN/04
Lazzareschi Alessio IUS/01
Rocca Alfredo L-LIN/12
Dehdarirad Ali L-LIN/11
Pisante Andrea SECS-P/01
Porcheddu Andrea L-ART/05
Betto Andrea IUS/14
Romanzi Andrea L-LIN/15
Scappa Andrea L-ART/05
Papi Andrea L-ART/05
Fenice Andrea L-LIN/10
Bramanti Andrea L-FIL-LET/04
Cortesi Andrea L-FIL-LET/12
Prinzi Angela L-FIL-LET/07
Sileo Angela L-LIN/12
Carocci Anna L-FIL-LET/10
Florenzi Anna ICAR/13
Cremonini Anna L-ART/05
Antolini Anna Lea L-ART/05
La Bruna Anna Maria Rita SECS-P/01
Pascuzzi Anna Paola ICAR/13
Federici Annalisa L-LIN/12
Forgione Annalisa L-ART/06
Napoli Annarosa INF/01
Conte Antonella N.D.
Muzi Antonella L-ART/04
Coppola Antonia SECS-P/08
Raffone Antonino M-PS/01
Mannaioli Antonino CHIM/12
Catolfi Antonio L-ART/06
Bianco Antonio SECS-P/02
Di Stefano Antonio SPS/08
Frenda Antonio SECS-P/01
Zuffiano Antonio M-PS/01
Audino Antonio SPS/08
Tintori Antonio SPS/10
D'Ambrosio Antonio SPS/08
Marchetta Antonio L-FIL-LET/04
Frattali Arianna L-ART/05
Maresca Arturo IUS/07
Scarpellini Attilio L-ART/05
Castellucci Attilio L-LIN/05
Rinaldi Azzurra N.D.
Larosa Beatrice L-FIL-LET/04
Mason Beatrice SECS-P/13
Lefebvre-Cote Beatrice N.D.
Del Romano Benedetta N.D.
Merlini Benedetta L-OR/22
Ligorio Benedetto M-STO/02
Sanfilippo Benedetto L-ART/05
Terracciano Bianca M-FIL/05
Zambardino Bruno SECS-P/08
Del Zotto Carla L-FIL-LET/15
Serafini Carlo SPS/08
Citter Carlo L-ANT/08
Ferrajoli Carlo Ferruccio IUS/10
Bonasera Carmen L-LIN/10
Carponi Cecilia L-ART/05
Chiapponi Chiara L-OR/23
Crupi Chiara L-ART/06
Prosperi Porta Chiara N.D.
d'Auria Chiara SPS/06
Pagano Chiara SPS/13
Grasso Christian M-STO/01
Cecamore Claudia L-ART/04
Cieri Claudia L-ART/04
Buccolini Claudio M-FIL/06
D'Antonio Corinne L-LIN/01
Colombi Cristiano SECS-P/08
Giudici Cristina N.D.
Marras Cristina M-FIL/05
Pennacchio Cristina L-FIL-LET/06
Dondi Cristina M-STO/08
Pommier Vincelli Daniel M-STO/04
Tortora Daniela L-ART/07
Ceselli Daniela L-ART/06
Fusi Daniele AAF
Maras Daniele Federico L-ANT/06
Vicca Danilo L-LIN/04
Crosara Davide L-LIN/10
Protasi Davide M-PED/03
Sabatini Desirèe L-ART/05
Gallinelli Diego M-GGR/01
Nuzzo Donatella L-ANT/08

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma