Docenti a Contratto

Cognome Nome Settore
Conte Antonella N.D.
Conversano Graziano L-ART/06
Coppola Antonia SECS-P/08
Corsini Fabio SPS/08
Cortesi Andrea L-FIL-LET/12
Cortini Letizia L-ART/06
Cremonini Anna L-ART/05
Crenca Francesco SECS-P/11
Crescenza Giorgio M-PED/02
Crespi Mattia N.D.
Crisostomi Paolo N.D.
Crispolti Livia ICAR/13
Crosara Davide L-LIN/10
Crotti Alessandra L-LIN/10
Crupi Chiara L-ART/06
Cutaia Onofrio L-ART/05
D'Ambrosio Antonio SPS/08
D'Antonio Corinne L-LIN/01
d'Auria Chiara SPS/06
D'Orazi Maria Pia L-ART/05
D'Urso Federica N.D.
Danieli Giuliano L-ART/07
de Felice Giulio M-PSI/04
De Flaviis Giulia L-LIN/04
De Gasperis Paolo INF/01
De Luca Stefano SPS/02
De Lucia Stefania L-LIN/13
De Melis Francesco L-ART/06
De Mico Nico L-FIL-LET/04
De Nardis Janet L-ART/06
De Palma Maria Teresa L-LIN/04
De Santis Silvia L-FIL-LET/13
De Silva Virginia M-DEA/01
Dehdarirad Ali L-LIN/11
Del Romano Benedetta N.D.
Del Solda' Pietro SPS/08
Del Zotto Carla L-FIL-LET/15
Della Costa Francesco M-DEA/01
Della Croce Francesco N.D.
Della Grotta Luca N.D.
Denaro Gianni ICAR/13
Dezi Giulia SPS/08
Di Bella Letizia N.D.
Di Castro Alessandra N.D.
Di Cintio Eleonora L-ART/07
Di Giuseppe Giovanni SPS/08
Di Lucchio Loredana ICAR/13
Di Mauro Ettore William IUS/01
Di Pace Enrico M-PS/01
Di Paola Valerio L-ART/06
Di Paolo Paolo SPS/08
Di pasquale Giovanni ICAR/!7
Di Pentima Lorenza N.D.
Di Pietro Ilaria SECS-P/08
Di Stefano Antonio SPS/08
Di Tizio Raffaella L-ART/05
Di Tondo Ornella L-ART/05
Diacodimitri Alekos ICAR/!7
Dondi Cristina M-STO/08
Dumitru Elena N.D.
Dvizova Irina L-LIN/21
Esposito Valentina L-ART/05
Esvan Francois N.D.
Fabale Luciano L-ART/05
Fabbricotti Alberta IUS/13
Facioni Silvano M-FIL/01
Falcone Paola SECS-P/08
Farese Martina L-FIL-LET/04
Favieri Francesca M-PS/01
Fea Maurizio ING-INF/05
Federici Annalisa L-LIN/12
Federico Francesca M-PSI/04
Feliziani Valentina SECS-P/01
Fenice Andrea L-LIN/10
Ferrajoli Carlo Ferruccio IUS/10
Ferraresi Roberta L-ART/05
Ferrari Marco M-PED/01
Ferreri Emanuela SPS/07
Ferrucci Francesca L-LIN/02
Fiasco Valeria L-LIN/12
Finardi Simona L-ART/04
Fiore ivana L-ANT/01
Florenzi Anna ICAR/13
Forgione Annalisa L-ART/06
Fratocchi Elisiana L-FIL-LET/11
Frattali Arianna L-ART/05
Fredi Paola GEO/01
Frenda Antonio SECS-P/01
Fusi Daniele AAF
Galdieri Giampaolo AAF
Galiè Nazareno SECS-P/01
Galli Ginevra IUS/07
Gallinelli Diego M-GGR/01
Gatti Giuseppe L-LIN/06
Gavazzeni Trussardi Maria Luisa N.D.
Gebbia Alessandro L-LIN/10
Giammarco Raffaella L-LIN/02
Girelli Laura M-PS/01
Giudici Cristina N.D.
Giunchi Paola Maria L-LIN/02

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma