Docenti a Contratto

Cognome Nome Settore
Gnoli Sofia M-STO/04
Gorgoni Francesca M-FIL/06
Gramaglia Giampiero SPS/08
Grande Maria Cristina L-LIN/10
Grasso Christian M-STO/01
Grasso Marta Margherita SPS/07
Greco Luigi N.D.
Grizzaffi Mariachiara L-ART/06
Hunefldt Thomas N.D.
Ilardi Valentina L-ART/06
Impei Francesca M-GGR/01
Isola Simone L-ART/06
Jedlowski Alessandro N.D.
Jung Imsuk N.D.
Kim Kukjin L-OR/22
Kim Wiseon L-OR/22
La Bruna Anna Maria Rita SECS-P/01
Larosa Beatrice L-FIL-LET/04
Laurano Patrizia SPS/10
Lazzareschi Alessio IUS/01
Lazzarini Maria Letizia L-ANT/02
Lefebvre-Cote Beatrice N.D.
Leonetti Francesca L-LIN/07
Ligorio Benedetto M-STO/02
Lirosi Alessia M-STO/02
Livi Stefano M-PSI/05
Lo Gatto Sergio L-ART/05
Lo Prejato Manuela L-LIN/02
Locchi Roberto M-PSI/04
Lombardi Raffaele SPS/08
Lucietti Marco INF/01
Lucisano Fulvio M-PED/04
Lulli Francesca N.D.
Lupia Palmieri Elvidio N.D.
Luzzatto Voghera Gadi N.D.
Magnini Francesca N.D.
Malatesta Saverio Giulio SPS/08
Maltese Stefano M-DEA/01
Mancini Serenella L-OR/11
Mancuso Ottavio SPS/08
Mango FabioMassimo SECS-P/11
Mangullo Stefano M-STO/04
Mannaioli Antonino CHIM/12
Maras Daniele Federico L-ANT/06
Marchetta Antonio L-FIL-LET/04
Maresca Arturo IUS/07
Marini Marco N.D.
Marras Cristina M-FIL/05
Martelli Marialuisa M-PSI/01
Martina Marta L-ART/06
Marziali Peretti Alessio L-LIN/04
Masciullo Pietro L-ART/06
Masi Alessia BIO/02
Masia Viviana L-LIN/12
Masiello Sonia SPS/08
Mason Beatrice SECS-P/13
Massari Noemi L-ART/05
Masseti Flavia L-ART/05
Mattioli Francesco SPS/08
Mc keon Michael L-LIN/10
Meledandri Giuseppe SPS/08
Merlicco Giordano SPS/10
Merlini Benedetta L-OR/22
Messina Vito L-OR/16
Migliorelli Jessica L-LIN/12
Mini Vincenzo SPS/08
Miracco Elio L-LIN/18
Mirri Maria Beatrice IUS/10
Mitrano Filomena L-LIN/10
Mochi Stefano L-LIN/12
Mollo Paola L-OR/08
Monda Letizia Gioia L-ART/05
Montanari Niccolo L-ART/05
Moraldi Simone L-ART/06
Morel Pierre-Marie M-FIL/07
Morelli Mara M-PSI/04
Moretti Franco L-LIN/11
Morettini Lucio SECS-P/01
Muzi Antonella L-ART/04
Nanni Stefania M-STO/02
Napoli Annarosa INF/01
Nobili Marcello L-FIL-LET/04
Nocchi Francesca Romana L-FIL-LET/04
Nozzoli Varinia N.D.
Nuzzo Donatella L-ANT/08
Olivares Alessandra L-ART/06
Omenetto Silvia M-GGR/01
Pacini Simone L-ART/05
Pagano Chiara SPS/13
Palma Massimo L-LIN/13
Pandolfi Vittorio SPS/08
Panetta Maria SPS/08
Paoloni Paola N.D.
Papa Maria Irene IUS/14
Papi Andrea L-ART/05
Paradiso Walter N.D.
Parziale Fiorenzo N.D.
Pascuzzi Anna Paola ICAR/13
Pasquale Alberto L-ART/06
Pastore Alberto N.D.

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma