Docenti a Contratto

Cognome Nome Settore
Pelaggi Stefano SPS/07
Peluso Flaviano INF/01
Pennacchio Cristina L-FIL-LET/06
Pentassuglio Francesca M-FIL/07
Perez Pascual N.D.
Perpignani Roberto L-ART/06
Perri Alessandro SECS-P/08
Perrone Giulio SECS-P/08
Pesce Mario M-DEA/01
Pesce Delfino Italo L-ART/05
Petramala Luigi MED/09
Petteruti Pellegrino Pietro AAF
Pettoello Giulia ICAR/!7
Piccioni Matteo L-ART/03
Pietranera Fabio N.D.
Pingue Gianni L-ART/06
Pinto Francesco L-LIN/01
Pisante Andrea SECS-P/01
Pistella Jessica M-PSI/04
Piunno Valentina L-LIN/12
Pommier Vincelli Daniel M-STO/04
Porcheddu Andrea L-ART/05
Porfiri Francesca ICAR/!7
Posnock Ross L-LIN/11
Potestà Giorgia ICAR/!7
Primarosa Yuri L-ART/02
Prinzi Angela L-FIL-LET/07
Proia Isabella L-LIN/07
Prosperi Porta Chiara N.D.
Protasi Davide M-PED/03
Puddu Luca SPS/13
Pulini Massimo SECS-P/O3
Pulvirenti Francesca L-ART/05
Quagliuolo Maurizio L-ART/04
Quaranta Gabriele L-ART/02
Raffone Antonino M-PS/01
Rainelli Federica SPS/05
Rapetti Valentina L-LIN/11
Rauso Federica L-ART/06
Ravesi Marcello L-FIL-LET/13
Rebecchini Federico ICAR/!7
Renzoni Tommaso N.D.
Rinaldi Azzurra N.D.
Rinaldi Ramona L-LIN/11
Rizzoli Valentina M-PSI/05
Roberto Sebastiano ICAR/18
Rocca Alfredo L-LIN/12
Roghi Vanessa SPS/08
Roma Aldo L-ART/05
Romanzi Andrea L-LIN/15
Rosati Riccardo ING-INF/05
Rossi Franca M-PSI/04
Rossi Giulia SPS/08
Rossi Luca M-PED/01
Rossi Marco SECS-P/01
Rossini Ilenia M-STO/04
Russo Martina L-FIL-LET/04
Russo Riccardo M-GGR/01
Sabatini Desirèe L-ART/05
Salvati Marco M-PS/01
Sambucci Lio IUS/10
Sanfilippo Benedetto L-ART/05
Santangelo Patrizia IUS/04
Santoro Marco M-STO/08
Sarnelli Fulvia N.D.
Sarrica Mauro M-PSI/05
Sbravatti Valerio L-ART/06
Scacchi Alessia AAF
Scaglione Roberta L-ART/06
Scappa Andrea L-ART/05
Scarpellini Attilio L-ART/05
Scatamacchia Rosanna M-STO/04
Sciolette Flavia INF/01
Scorrano Marco L-OR/22
Segatori Samanta M-STO/08
Sensales Gilda N.D.
Serafini Carlo SPS/08
Serafini Paolo SECS-P/02
Severino Fabio SECS-P/08
Sigismondi Francesca IUS/19
Signorelli Valentina L-ART/06
Sileo Angela L-LIN/12
Silvi Riccardo N.D.
Sotgiu Maria Licia L-LIN/02
Spataro Pietro M-PS/01
Sperti Silvia N.D.
Spitilli Gianfranco M-DEA/01
Squillante Luigi INF/01
Staffieri Simona N.D.
Stanzione Irene M-PED/04
Starzyk Lawrence L-LIN/11
Stasi Renato ICAR/13
Stillo Lisa M-PED/01
Storani Martina L-ART/05
Tacchi Gaia Lisa ICAR/!7
Tangari Nicola L-ART/07
Tardella Michela M-FIL/05
Terracciano Bianca M-FIL/05
Tintori Antonio SPS/10
Tonella Marina SECS-P/13

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma