Professori Seconda Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Accame Maria L-FIL-LET/13
Adorisio Chiara M-FIL/03
Agosti Gianfranco L-FIL-LET/05
Antonucci Davor L-OR/21
Bancalari Stefano M-FIL/03
Banini Tiziana M-GGR/01
Barbanera Marcello L-ANT/07
Bartola Alberto L-FIL-LET/08
Bellavia Sonia L-ART/05
Bernardi Emanuele M-STO/04
Berno Francesca Romana L-FIL-LET/04
Berti Silvia M-STO/02
Betta Emmanuel M-STO/04
Bettarini Luca L-FIL-LET/02
Bevilacqua Mirco L-FIL-LET/10
Biagetti Maria Teresa M-STO/08
Bianconi Daniele M-STO/09
Biga Maria Giovanna L-OR/01
Bintoudis Christos L-LIN/20
Bolognese Chiara L-LIN/06
Bonomo Bruno M-STO/04
Botta Sergio M-STO/06
Botti Caterina M-FIL/03
Brezzi Alessandra L-OR/21
Broggiato Maria L-FIL-LET/05
Bruno Antonetta Lucia L-OR/22
Caldelli Maria Letizia L-ANT/03
Camia Francesco L-ANT/02
Campanelli Maurizio L-FIL-LET/13
Camplani Alberto L-FIL-LET/06
Cannata Nadia L-FIL-LET/12
Cantoni Paola L-FIL-LET/12
Capalbo Cinzia SECS-P/12
Capezzone Leonardo L-OR/10
Capo Lidia M-STO/01
Capoferro Riccardo L-LIN/10
Caramitti Mario L-LIN/21
Caredda Giorgio M-STO/04
Casari Mario L-OR/15
Castellucci Paola M-STO/08
Celani Simone L-LIN/09
Ciancarelli Roberto L-ART/05
Combi Maria Domenica M-DEA/01
Cordiner Valerio L-LIN/03
Cosentino Annalisa L-LIN/21
Cozzo Cesare M-FIL/02
Croce Mariano SPS/01
Crupi Giovanni Francesco L-FIL-LET/10
D'Alessio Maria Teresa L-ANT/07
D'ottone Arianna L-OR/12
Das Gupta Sanjukta L-OR/17
De benedictis Maurizio L-ART/06
De Palo Marina M-FIL/05
De troia Paolo L-OR/21
Del Bene Marco L-OR/23
Di Bernardi Vito L-ART/05
Di Cesare Michelina L-OR/11
Di Lernia Savino L-ANT/01
Di Nepi Serena M-STO/02
Di Nicola Laura L-FIL-LET/11
Di Palma Guido L-ART/05
Di Rocco Emilia L-FIL-LET/14
Durand Olivier L-OR/12
Faggiolani Chiara M-STO/08
Fanara Giulia L-ART/06
Ferretti Paola L-LIN/21
Ferretti Valdo SPS/14
Floquet Oreste L-LIN/04
Francia Rita L-OR/04
Fronterotta Francesco M-FIL/07
Galli Marco L-ANT/07
Garbini Paolo L-FIL-LET/08
Gebbia Alessandro L-LIN/10
Gentili Sonia L-FIL-LET/10
Gianandrea Manuela L-ART/01
Gigliucci Roberto L-FIL-LET/10
Gonnelli Filippo M-FIL/03
Grassi Fabio M-STO/03
Gualtieri Roberto M-STO/04
Guastini Daniele M-FIL/04
Guazzone Laura L-OR/10
Guerra Gabriele L-LIN/13
Guizzi Francesco L-ANT/02
Iuso Anna Maria M-DEA/01
Jaia Alessandro Maria L-ANT/09
Koesters Gensini Sabine Elisabeth L-LIN/01
La bua Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/04
Lemorini Cristina L-ANT/01
Lo Muzio Ciro L-OR/16
Lo Turco Bruno L-OR/17
Locatelli Stefano L-ART/05
Longo Umberto M-STO/01
Luciani Giovanni L-LIN/10
Luiselli Raffaele L-ANT/05
Luzzi Andrea L-FIL-LET/07
Macioce Stefania L-ART/02
Mantegna Cristina M-STO/09
Manzari Francesca L-ART/01
Marchetti Luca M-FIL/04
Marini Alfonso M-STO/01