Professori Seconda Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Donati Gemma L-FIL-LET/13
Recchia Giulia L-ANT/01
Di Lernia Savino L-ANT/01
Vanzetti Alessandro L-ANT/01
Spinapolice Enza Elena L-ANT/01
Conati Barbaro Cecilia L-ANT/01
Lemorini Cristina L-ANT/01
Camia Francesco L-ANT/02
Guizzi Francesco L-ANT/02
Maiuro Marco L-ANT/03
Caldelli Maria Letizia L-ANT/03
Orlandi Silvia L-ANT/03
Nonnis David L-ANT/03
Polosa Annalisa L-ANT/04
Luiselli Raffaele L-ANT/05
Michetti Laura Maria L-ANT/06
Lo Monaco Annalisa L-ANT/07
Palombi Domenico L-ANT/07
Papini Massimiliano L-ANT/07
Borgia Emanuela L-ANT/07
David Max Victor L-ANT/08
Annoscia Giorgia Maria L-ANT/08
Ten Alessandra L-ANT/09
Jaia Alessandro Maria L-ANT/09
Migliorati Luisa L-ANT/09
Gianandrea Manuela L-ART/01
Cerone Roberta L-ART/01
Barbolani da Montauto Maria Novella L-ART/02
Macioce Stefania L-ART/02
Freddolini Francesco L-ART/02
Gallo Francesca L-ART/03
Subrizi Carla L-ART/03
Sbrilli Antonella L-ART/03
Schiaffini Ilaria L-ART/03
Ruffini Marco L-ART/04
Locatelli Stefano L-ART/05
Bellavia Sonia L-ART/05
Di Palma Guido L-ART/05
Di donato Mauro L-ART/06
Fanara Giulia L-ART/06
Morreale Emiliano L-ART/06
Portoghesi Tuzi Grazia L-ART/08
Greco Alessandro L-FIL-LET/01
Sonnino Maurizio L-FIL-LET/02
Bettarini Luca L-FIL-LET/02
Lentini Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/02
Berno Francesca Romana L-FIL-LET/04
La Bua Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/04
Broggiato Maria L-FIL-LET/05
Giammona Claudio L-FIL-LET/05
Agosti Gianfranco L-FIL-LET/05
Zamagni Claudio L-FIL-LET/06
Bartola Alberto L-FIL-LET/08
Manzoli Donatella L-FIL-LET/08
Garbini Paolo L-FIL-LET/08
Radaelli Anna Teresa Paola L-FIL-LET/09
Paradisi Gioia L-FIL-LET/09
Gentili Sonia L-FIL-LET/10
Geri Lorenzo L-FIL-LET/10
Storini Monica Cristina L-FIL-LET/10
Pantani Italo L-FIL-LET/10
Falzone Paolo L-FIL-LET/10
Tavazzi Valeria L-FIL-LET/10
Pomilio Tommaso L-FIL-LET/11
Bello Cecilia L-FIL-LET/11
Di Nicola Laura L-FIL-LET/11
Tortora Massimiliano L-FIL-LET/11
Cannata Nadia L-FIL-LET/12
Cantoni Paola L-FIL-LET/12
Faraoni Vincenzo L-FIL-LET/12
Campanelli Maurizio L-FIL-LET/13
Accame Maria L-FIL-LET/13
Romeo Caterina L-FIL-LET/14
Di Rocco Emilia L-FIL-LET/14
Pompeo Flavia L-LIN/01
Pozza Marianna L-LIN/01
Benvenuto Maria Carmela L-LIN/01
Keidan Artemij L-LIN/01
Chiari Isabella L-LIN/01
De Renzo Francesco L-LIN/02
Mariotti Flavia L-LIN/03
Blanco Massimo L-LIN/03
Cordiner Valerio L-LIN/03
Floquet Oreste L-LIN/04
Sarmati Elisabetta L-LIN/05
Bolognese Chiara L-LIN/06
Tedeschi Stefano L-LIN/06
Santano Moreno Julian L-LIN/07
Vaccari Debora L-LIN/07
Martinez de Carnero Calzada Fernando L-LIN/07
Pincherle Maria Caterina L-LIN/08
Luciani Giovanni L-LIN/10
Capoferro Riccardo L-LIN/10
Peghinelli Andrea L-LIN/10
Ranzato Irene L-LIN/12
Dore Margherita L-LIN/12
Plescia Iolanda L-LIN/12
Morbiducci Marina L-LIN/12
Wardle Mary Louise L-LIN/12
Guerra Gabriele L-LIN/13

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma