Professori Seconda Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Motta Giuseppe SPS/06
Carteny Andrea SPS/06
Mastropietro Barbara IUS/01
Macola Giacomo SPS/13
Tarantino Angela L-LIN/17
Francia Rita L-OR/04
Poggi Antonella ING-INF/05
Capalbo Cinzia SECS-P/12
Vasapollo Luciano N.D.
Tarzia Fabio SPS/08
Ando' Romana SPS/08
Croce Mariano SPS/01
Salvatore Andrea SPS/01
Santoni Francesca M-STO/09
Mantegna Cristina M-STO/09
Bianconi Daniele M-STO/09
Castellucci Paola M-STO/08
Crupi Giovanni Francesco M-STO/08
Faggiolani Chiara M-STO/08
Biagetti Maria Teresa M-STO/08
Michetti Giovanni M-STO/08
Canella Tessa M-STO/07
Botta Sergio M-STO/06
Allocca Nunzio M-STO/05
Piccioni Lidia M-STO/04
Bonomo Bruno M-STO/04
Acanfora Paolo M-STO/04
Gualtieri Roberto M-STO/04
Bernardi Emanuele M-STO/04
Betta Emmanuel M-STO/04
Giorgi Maria Chiara M-STO/04
Grassi Fabio M-STO/03
Di Nepi Serena M-STO/02
Volpini Paola M-STO/02
Berti Silvia M-STO/02
Valeri Elena M-STO/02
Banini Tiziana M-GGR/01
Pesaresi Cristiano M-GGR/01
Valente Luisa M-FIL/08
Verde Francesco M-FIL/07
Quarantotto Diana M-FIL/07
Schino Annalisa M-FIL/06
Tommasi Francesco Valerio M-FIL/06
Diodato Filomena M-FIL/05
Tani Ilaria M-FIL/05
Marchetti Luca M-FIL/04
Adorisio Chiara M-FIL/03
Pollo Simone M-FIL/03
Bancalari Stefano M-FIL/03
Botti Caterina M-FIL/03
Gonnelli Filippo M-FIL/03
Ombrosi Orietta M-FIL/03
Marchetti Sarin M-FIL/03
Valenza Pierluigi M-FIL/03
Ippoliti Emiliano M-FIL/02
Mustè Marcello M-FIL/01
Stimilli Elettra M-FIL/01
Aria Matteo M-DEA/01
Schirripa Giuseppe Domenico M-DEA/01
Iuso Anna Maria M-DEA/01
Del Bene Marco L-OR/23
Milasi Luca L-OR/22
De Troia Paolo L-OR/21
Antonucci Davor L-OR/21
Brezzi Alessandra L-OR/21
Casalin Federica L-OR/21
Testa Giuseppina Aurora L-OR/20
Rossi Donatella L-OR/20
Salviati Filippo L-OR/20
Matta Mara L-OR/19
Das Gupta Sanjukta L-OR/17
Lo Turco Bruno L-OR/17
Lo Muzio Ciro L-OR/16
Casari Mario L-OR/15
D'Ottone Arianna L-OR/12
Durand Olivier L-OR/12
Di Cesare Michelina L-OR/11
Zappa Francesco L-OR/10
Capezzone Leonardo L-OR/10
Guazzone Laura L-OR/10
Agostini Alessio L-OR/07
Nadali Davide L-OR/05
Ramazzotti Marco L-OR/05
Verderame Lorenzo L-OR/03
Mori Lucia L-OR/01
Ferretti Paola L-LIN/21
Wozniak Monika L-LIN/21
Cosentino Annalisa L-LIN/21
Caramitti Mario L-LIN/21
Pachlovska Oxana L-LIN/21
Ronchetti Barbara L-LIN/21
Bintoudis Christos L-LIN/20
Dashi Brunilda L-LIN/18
Terrenato Francesca L-LIN/16
Puato Daniela L-LIN/14
Guerra Gabriele L-LIN/13
Plescia Iolanda L-LIN/12
Morbiducci Marina L-LIN/12
Wardle Mary Louise L-LIN/12
Ranzato Irene L-LIN/12

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma