Professori Seconda Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Bartola Alberto L-FIL-LET/08
Brezzi Alessandra L-OR/21
Ten Alessandra L-ANT/09
Greco Alessandro L-FIL-LET/01
Vanzetti Alessandro L-ANT/01
Jaia Alessandro Maria L-ANT/09
Agostini Alessio L-OR/07
Carteny Andrea SPS/06
Peghinelli Andrea L-LIN/10
Salvatore Andrea SPS/01
Tarantino Angela L-LIN/17
Iuso Anna Maria M-DEA/01
Radaelli Anna Teresa Paola L-FIL-LET/09
Polosa Annalisa L-ANT/04
Cosentino Annalisa L-LIN/21
Schino Annalisa M-FIL/06
Lo Monaco Annalisa L-ANT/07
Poggi Antonella ING-INF/05
Sbrilli Antonella L-ART/03
D'Ottone Arianna L-OR/12
Keidan Artemij L-LIN/01
Ronchetti Barbara L-LIN/21
Mastropietro Barbara IUS/01
Dashi Brunilda L-LIN/18
Bonomo Bruno M-STO/04
Lo Turco Bruno L-OR/17
Subrizi Carla L-ART/03
Botti Caterina M-FIL/03
Romeo Caterina L-FIL-LET/14
Bello Cecilia L-FIL-LET/11
Conati Barbaro Cecilia L-ANT/01
Adorisio Chiara M-FIL/03
Bolognese Chiara L-LIN/06
Faggiolani Chiara M-STO/08
Bintoudis Christos L-LIN/20
Capalbo Cinzia SECS-P/12
Lo Muzio Ciro L-OR/16
Giammona Claudio L-FIL-LET/05
Zamagni Claudio L-FIL-LET/06
Pesaresi Cristiano M-GGR/01
Lemorini Cristina L-ANT/01
Mantegna Cristina M-STO/09
Puato Daniela L-LIN/14
Bianconi Daniele M-STO/09
Nonnis David L-ANT/03
Nadali Davide L-OR/05
Antonucci Davor L-OR/21
Vaccari Debora L-LIN/07
Quarantotto Diana M-FIL/07
Palombi Domenico L-ANT/07
Manzoli Donatella L-FIL-LET/08
Rossi Donatella L-OR/20
Valeri Elena M-STO/02
Stimilli Elettra M-FIL/01
Sarmati Elisabetta L-LIN/05
Borgia Emanuela L-ANT/07
Bernardi Emanuele M-STO/04
Di Rocco Emilia L-FIL-LET/14
Ippoliti Emiliano M-FIL/02
Morreale Emiliano L-ART/06
Betta Emmanuel M-STO/04
Spinapolice Enza Elena L-ANT/01
Tarzia Fabio SPS/08
Grassi Fabio M-STO/03
Casalin Federica L-OR/21
Martinez de Carnero Calzada Fernando L-LIN/07
Gonnelli Filippo M-FIL/03
Salviati Filippo L-OR/20
Diodato Filomena M-FIL/05
Mariotti Flavia L-LIN/03
Pompeo Flavia L-LIN/01
Terrenato Francesca L-LIN/16
Gallo Francesca L-ART/03
Santoni Francesca M-STO/09
Berno Francesca Romana L-FIL-LET/04
Verde Francesco M-FIL/07
Freddolini Francesco L-ART/02
De Renzo Francesco L-LIN/02
Guizzi Francesco L-ANT/02
Camia Francesco L-ANT/02
Zappa Francesco L-OR/10
Tommasi Francesco Valerio M-FIL/06
Guerra Gabriele L-LIN/13
Donati Gemma L-FIL-LET/13
Macola Giacomo SPS/13
Agosti Gianfranco L-FIL-LET/05
Paradisi Gioia L-FIL-LET/09
Annoscia Giorgia Maria L-ANT/08
Luciani Giovanni L-LIN/10
Michetti Giovanni M-STO/08
Crupi Giovanni Francesco M-STO/08
Recchia Giulia L-ANT/01
Fanara Giulia L-ART/06
La Bua Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/04
Lentini Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/02
Motta Giuseppe SPS/06
Schirripa Giuseppe Domenico M-DEA/01
Testa Giuseppina Aurora L-OR/20
Portoghesi Tuzi Grazia L-ART/08
Di Palma Guido L-ART/05

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma