Professori Seconda Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Lentini Giuseppe L-FIL-LET/02
Lo Monaco Annalisa L-ANT/07
Lo Muzio Ciro L-OR/16
Lo Turco Bruno L-OR/17
Locatelli Stefano L-ART/05
Luciani Giovanni L-LIN/10
Luiselli Raffaele L-ANT/05
Macioce Stefania L-ART/02
Macola Giacomo SPS/13
Maiuro Marco L-ANT/03
Mantegna Cristina M-STO/09
Manzoli Donatella L-FIL-LET/08
Marchetti Luca M-FIL/04
Marchetti Sarin M-FIL/03
Mariotti Flavia L-LIN/03
Martinez de Carnero Calzada Fernando L-LIN/07
Mastropietro Barbara IUS/01
Matta Mara L-OR/19
Michetti Giovanni M-STO/08
Michetti Laura Maria L-ANT/06
Migliorati Luisa L-ANT/09
Milasi Luca L-OR/22
Morbiducci Marina L-LIN/12
Mori Lucia L-OR/01
Morreale Emiliano L-ART/06
Motta Giuseppe SPS/06
Mustè Marcello M-FIL/01
Nadali Davide L-OR/05
Nonnis David L-ANT/03
Ombrosi Orietta M-FIL/03
Orlandi Silvia L-ANT/03
Pachlovska Oxana L-LIN/21
Palombi Domenico L-ANT/07
Pantani Italo L-FIL-LET/10
Papini Massimiliano L-ANT/07
Paradisi Gioia L-FIL-LET/09
Peghinelli Andrea L-LIN/10
Pesaresi Cristiano M-GGR/01
Piccioni Lidia M-STO/04
Pincherle Maria Caterina L-LIN/08
Plescia Iolanda L-LIN/12
Poggi Antonella ING-INF/05
Pollo Simone M-FIL/03
Polosa Annalisa L-ANT/04
Pomilio Tommaso L-FIL-LET/11
Pompeo Flavia L-LIN/01
Portoghesi Tuzi Grazia L-ART/08
Pozza Marianna L-LIN/01
Puato Daniela L-LIN/14
Quarantotto Diana M-FIL/07
Radaelli Anna Teresa Paola L-FIL-LET/09
Ramazzotti Marco L-OR/05
Ranzato Irene L-LIN/12
Recchia Giulia L-ANT/01
Romeo Caterina L-FIL-LET/14
Ronchetti Barbara L-LIN/21
Rossi Donatella L-OR/20
Ruffini Marco L-ART/04
Salvatore Andrea SPS/01
Salviati Filippo L-OR/20
Santano Moreno Julian L-LIN/07
Santoni Francesca M-STO/09
Sarmati Elisabetta L-LIN/05
Sbrilli Antonella L-ART/03
Schiaffini Ilaria L-ART/03
Schino Annalisa M-FIL/06
Schirripa Giuseppe Domenico M-DEA/01
Sonnino Maurizio L-FIL-LET/02
Spinapolice Enza Elena L-ANT/01
Stimilli Elettra M-FIL/01
Storini Monica Cristina L-FIL-LET/10
Subrizi Carla L-ART/03
Tani Ilaria M-FIL/05
Tarantino Angela L-LIN/17
Tarzia Fabio SPS/08
Tavazzi Valeria L-FIL-LET/10
Tedeschi Stefano L-LIN/06
Ten Alessandra L-ANT/09
Terrenato Francesca L-LIN/16
Testa Giuseppina Aurora L-OR/20
Tommasi Francesco Valerio M-FIL/06
Tortora Massimiliano L-FIL-LET/11
Vaccari Debora L-LIN/07
Valente Luisa M-FIL/08
Valenza Pierluigi M-FIL/03
Valeri Elena M-STO/02
Vanzetti Alessandro L-ANT/01
Vasapollo Luciano N.D.
Verde Francesco M-FIL/07
Verderame Lorenzo L-OR/03
Volpini Paola M-STO/02
Wardle Mary Louise L-LIN/12
Wozniak Monika L-LIN/21
Zamagni Claudio L-FIL-LET/06
Zappa Francesco L-OR/10

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma