Professori Prima Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Alfonzetti Beatrice L-FIL-LET/10
Asperti Stefano Pietro Luigi L-FIL-LET/09
Belardinelli Anna Maria Rosaria L-FIL-LET/05
Birocchi Italo IUS/19
Buzi Paola L-OR/02
Canettieri Paolo L-FIL-LET/09
Capuzzo Ester M-STO/04
Carafa Paolo L-ANT/07
Cardarelli Andrea L-ANT/01
Catastini Alessandro L-OR/08
Cazzella Alberto L-ANT/01
Cereti Carlo Giovanni L-OR/14
Cerrón Puga María Luisa L-LIN/05
Chegai Andrea L-ART/07
Ciancaglini Claudia Angela L-LIN/01
Cocchini Francesca M-STO/07
Condello Emma M-STO/09
Corsi Elisabetta L-OR/21
Cristaldi Flavia M-GGR/01
Cucchiarelli Andrea L-FIL-LET/04
Curzi Valter L-ART/02
D'achille Anna Maria L-ART/01
D'angelo Antonello M-FIL/06
D'intino Franco L-FIL-LET/11
Del Lungo Andrea L-LIN/03
Di Cesare Donatella M-FIL/01
Di Giovine Paolo L-LIN/01
Di Meola Claudio L-LIN/14
Donatelli Piergiorgio M-FIL/03
Faranda Laura M-DEA/01
Fattorini Emma M-STO/04
Finazzi-Agrò Ettore L-LIN/08
Fontana Maria Vittoria L-OR/11
Frajese Vittorio M-STO/02
Gensini Stefano M-FIL/05
Gentiloni Silveri Umberto M-STO/04
Ghignoli Antonella M-STO/09
Giannattasio Francesco L-ART/08
Giuriati Giovanni L-ART/08
Gregori Gian Luca L-ANT/03
Gui Francesco M-STO/02
Iacobini Antonio L-ART/01
Inglese Giorgio L-FIL-LET/10
Jerkov Janja AAF
Jovicevic Aleksandra L-ART/05
Kajon Irene M-FIL/03
Lettieri Gaetano M-STO/07
Lupo Alessandro M-DEA/01
Maggi Mauro L-OR/14
Mancini Marco L-LIN/01
Mariani Giorgio L-LIN/11
Marinelli Luigi L-LIN/21
Marzocchi Virginio SPS/01
Masini Federico L-OR/21
Mastrangelo Matilde L-OR/22
Melis Guido SPS/03
Miglio Camilla L-LIN/13
Milanetti Giorgio L-OR/19
Mondello Elisabetta L-FIL-LET/11
Motolese Matteo L-FIL-LET/12
Netto Salomão Sonia L-LIN/09
Nicolai Mastrofrancesco Roberto L-FIL-LET/02
Paoloni Giovanni M-STO/08
Petrucciani Alberto M-STO/08
Petrucciani Stefano SPS/01
Piperno Franco L-ART/07
Pistilli Pio Francesco L-ART/01
Prinzivalli Emanuela M-STO/07
Punzi Arianna L-FIL-LET/09
Ragone Giovanni SPS/08
Righetti Marina L-ART/01
Rubeo Ugo L-LIN/11
Saggioro Alessandro M-STO/06
Saracino Maria Antonietta L-LIN/10
Schiesaro Alessandro L-FIL-LET/04
Senici Emanuele Giuseppe L-ART/07
Sobrero Alberto M-DEA/01
Solimine Giovanni M-STO/08
Spinelli Emidio M-FIL/07
Tatti Mariasilvia L-FIL-LET/10
Thornton John L-ANT/03
Tolomeo Rita M-STO/03
Torella Raffaele L-OR/18
Tortorella Stefano L-ANT/07
Velotti Stefano M-FIL/04
Vian Giovanni Maria L-FIL-LET/06
Zambianchi Claudio L-ART/03
Zuccari Alessandro L-ART/02