Professori Prima Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Cardarelli Andrea L-ANT/01
Balossi Restelli Francesca L-ANT/01
Vannicelli Pietro L-ANT/02
Thornton John L-ANT/03
Gregori Gian Luca L-ANT/03
Galli Marco L-ANT/07
Carafa Paolo L-ANT/07
Stasolla Francesca Romana L-ANT/08
D'Alessio Maria Teresa L-ANT/10
Manzari Francesca L-ART/01
D'Achille Anna Maria L-ART/01
Iacobini Antonio L-ART/01
Pistilli Pio Francesco L-ART/01
Zuccari Alessandro L-ART/02
Curzi Valter L-ART/02
Volpi Caterina L-ART/02
Zambianchi Claudio L-ART/03
Pierguidi Stefano L-ART/04
Di Bernardi Vito L-ART/05
Jovicevic Aleksandra L-ART/05
Minuz Andrea L-ART/06
Senici Emanuele Giuseppe L-ART/07
Chegai Andrea L-ART/07
Piperno Franco L-ART/07
Giuriati Giovanni L-ART/08
Nicolai Mastrofrancesco Roberto L-FIL-LET/02
Rosellini Michela L-FIL-LET/04
Cucchiarelli Andrea L-FIL-LET/04
Belardinelli Anna Maria Rosaria L-FIL-LET/05
Piras Giorgio L-FIL-LET/05
Camplani Alberto L-FIL-LET/06
Vian Giovanni Maria L-FIL-LET/06
Luzzi Andrea L-FIL-LET/07
Punzi Arianna L-FIL-LET/09
Asperti Stefano Pietro Luigi L-FIL-LET/09
Canettieri Paolo L-FIL-LET/09
Russo Emilio L-FIL-LET/10
Alfonzetti Beatrice L-FIL-LET/10
Tatti Mariasilvia L-FIL-LET/10
Inglese Giorgio L-FIL-LET/10
Mondello Elisabetta L-FIL-LET/11
Gigliucci Roberto L-FIL-LET/11
D'Intino Franco L-FIL-LET/11
Motolese Matteo L-FIL-LET/12
Sinopoli Franca L-FIL-LET/14
Di Giovine Paolo L-LIN/01
Ciancaglini Claudia Angela L-LIN/01
Mancini Marco L-LIN/01
Del Lungo Andrea L-LIN/03
Cerrón Puga María Luisa L-LIN/05
Tomassetti Isabella L-LIN/05
Celani Simone L-LIN/09
Netto Salomão Sonia L-LIN/09
Martino Mario Costantino Benedetto L-LIN/10
Mariani Giorgio L-LIN/11
Montini Donatella L-LIN/12
Miglio Camilla L-LIN/13
Koesters Gensini Sabine Elisabeth L-LIN/14
Di Meola Claudio L-LIN/14
Marinelli Luigi L-LIN/21
Buzi Paola L-OR/02
D'Agostino Franco L-OR/03
Nigro Lorenzo L-OR/05
Cereti Carlo Giovanni L-OR/14
Maggi Mauro L-OR/14
Orsatti Paola L-OR/15
Prayer Mario L-OR/17
Milanetti Giorgio L-OR/19
Corsi Elisabetta L-OR/21
Masini Federico L-OR/21
Bruno Antonetta Lucia L-OR/22
Mastrangelo Matilde L-OR/22
Miranda Eugenia Marina L-OR/23
Ricci Antonello M-DEA/01
Faranda Laura M-DEA/01
Lupo Alessandro M-DEA/01
Di Cesare Donatella M-FIL/01
Cozzo Cesare M-FIL/02
Donatelli Piergiorgio M-FIL/03
Guastini Daniele M-FIL/04
Velotti Stefano M-FIL/04
De Palo Marina M-FIL/05
Gensini Stefano M-FIL/05
Fronterotta Francesco M-FIL/06
Spinelli Emidio M-FIL/07
Morri Riccardo M-GGR/01
Cristaldi Flavia M-GGR/01
Longo Umberto M-STO/01
Frajese Vittorio M-STO/02
Fattorini Emma M-STO/04
Gentiloni Silveri Umberto M-STO/04
Capuzzo Ester M-STO/04
Saggioro Alessandro M-STO/06
Lettieri Gaetano M-STO/07
Zocca Elena M-STO/07
Paoloni Giovanni M-STO/08
Petrucciani Alberto M-STO/08
Condello Emma M-STO/09
Ghignoli Antonella M-STO/09
Petrucciani Stefano SPS/01

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma