Professori Prima Fascia

Cognome Nome Settore
Petrucciani Alberto M-STO/08
Camplani Alberto L-FIL-LET/06
Jovicevic Aleksandra L-ART/05
Lupo Alessandro M-DEA/01
Saggioro Alessandro M-STO/06
Zuccari Alessandro L-ART/02
Chegai Andrea L-ART/07
Del Lungo Andrea L-LIN/03
Cucchiarelli Andrea L-FIL-LET/04
Minuz Andrea L-ART/06
Cardarelli Andrea L-ANT/01
Luzzi Andrea L-FIL-LET/07
D'Achille Anna Maria L-ART/01
Belardinelli Anna Maria Rosaria L-FIL-LET/05
Ghignoli Antonella M-STO/09
Meniconi Antonella SPS/03
Ricci Antonello M-DEA/01
Bruno Antonetta Lucia L-OR/22
Iacobini Antonio L-ART/01
Punzi Arianna L-FIL-LET/09
Alfonzetti Beatrice L-FIL-LET/10
Miglio Camilla L-LIN/13
Cereti Carlo Giovanni L-OR/14
Volpi Caterina L-ART/02
Cozzo Cesare M-FIL/02
Ciancaglini Claudia Angela L-LIN/01
Di Meola Claudio L-LIN/14
Zambianchi Claudio L-ART/03
Guastini Daniele M-FIL/04
Montini Donatella L-LIN/12
Di Cesare Donatella M-FIL/01
Zocca Elena M-STO/07
Corsi Elisabetta L-OR/21
Mondello Elisabetta L-FIL-LET/11
Senici Emanuele Giuseppe L-ART/07
Spinelli Emidio M-FIL/07
Russo Emilio L-FIL-LET/10
Condello Emma M-STO/09
Fattorini Emma M-STO/04
Capuzzo Ester M-STO/04
Miranda Eugenia Marina L-OR/23
Masini Federico L-OR/21
Cristaldi Flavia M-GGR/01
Sinopoli Franca L-FIL-LET/14
Balossi Restelli Francesca L-ANT/01
Manzari Francesca L-ART/01
Stasolla Francesca Romana L-ANT/08
Fronterotta Francesco M-FIL/06
Piperno Franco L-ART/07
D'Agostino Franco L-OR/03
D'Intino Franco L-FIL-LET/11
Lettieri Gaetano M-STO/07
Gregori Gian Luca L-ANT/03
Piras Giorgio L-FIL-LET/05
Mariani Giorgio L-LIN/11
Inglese Giorgio L-FIL-LET/10
Milanetti Giorgio L-OR/19
Paoloni Giovanni M-STO/08
Giuriati Giovanni L-ART/08
Vian Giovanni Maria L-FIL-LET/06
Tomassetti Isabella L-LIN/05
Thornton John L-ANT/03
Faranda Laura M-DEA/01
Nigro Lorenzo L-OR/05
Marinelli Luigi L-LIN/21
Mancini Marco L-LIN/01
Galli Marco L-ANT/07
Cerrón Puga María Luisa L-LIN/05
D'Alessio Maria Teresa L-ANT/10
Tatti Mariasilvia L-FIL-LET/10
De Palo Marina M-FIL/05
Prayer Mario L-OR/17
Martino Mario Costantino Benedetto L-LIN/10
Mastrangelo Matilde L-OR/22
Motolese Matteo L-FIL-LET/12
Maggi Mauro L-OR/14
Rosellini Michela L-FIL-LET/04
Orsatti Paola L-OR/15
Buzi Paola L-OR/02
Canettieri Paolo L-FIL-LET/09
Carafa Paolo L-ANT/07
Di Giovine Paolo L-LIN/01
Donatelli Piergiorgio M-FIL/03
Vannicelli Pietro L-ANT/02
Pistilli Pio Francesco L-ART/01
Morri Riccardo M-GGR/01
Nicolai Mastrofrancesco Roberto L-FIL-LET/02
Gigliucci Roberto L-FIL-LET/11
Koesters Gensini Sabine Elisabeth L-LIN/14
Celani Simone L-LIN/09
Netto Salomão Sonia L-LIN/09
Pierguidi Stefano L-ART/04
Velotti Stefano M-FIL/04
Gensini Stefano M-FIL/05
Petrucciani Stefano SPS/01
Asperti Stefano Pietro Luigi L-FIL-LET/09
Gentiloni Silveri Umberto M-STO/04
Longo Umberto M-STO/01
Curzi Valter L-ART/02
Di Bernardi Vito L-ART/05

© Università degli Studi di Roma "La Sapienza" - Piazzale Aldo Moro 5, 00185 Roma